
Veg
Double bacon cheese burger
Rs 590
Double bacon cheese burger costs Rs 590 at Bhoklagyo, delivered hot anywhere in the Kathmandu valley, 4:00 PM to 4:00 AM, every day, in about 45–60 minutes.
- Price
- Rs 590
- Category
- Burger
- Delivery hours
- 4 PM – 4 AM
- Delivery time
- 45–60 minutes
Pay by cash on delivery, eSewa, Khalti or online.
More Burger
- Extra Cheese On BurgerRs 100
- Bhoklagyo Spl BurgerRs 500
- American Bbq BurgerRs 500
- Crispy Fry Chicken BurgerRs 480
- Classic Chicken BurgerRs 450
- Chicken Grilled BurgerRs 400
- Aloo Tikki BurgerRs 380
Questions about Double bacon cheese burger
How much is Double bacon cheese burger at Bhoklagyo?
Double bacon cheese burger costs Rs 590 at Bhoklagyo. The delivery charge depends on your distance from the kitchen.
Can I get Double bacon cheese burger delivered after midnight?
Yes. Bhoklagyo takes orders until 4:00 AM every night and delivers across the Kathmandu valley in about 45–60 minutes.
Is Double bacon cheese burger vegetarian?
Yes, Double bacon cheese burger is vegetarian.